πŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

The Dream Egyptian Giza Cotton Flat Sheet

The Dream Egyptian Giza Cotton Flat Sheet

Our 1000 thread count sateen luxury flat sheet is woven from rare Giza 87 cotton, considered to be the best Egyptian cotton in the world.

Select Size
Select Finishing
From $252.07

Original: $720.21

-65%
The Dream Egyptian Giza Cotton Flat Sheetβ€”

$720.21

$252.07
Product image 1
Product image 2

Description

The Dream Egyptian Giza Cotton Flat Sheet | Savoir Beds