🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Nº5 - The Savvy

Nº5 - The Savvy

Live fast, sleep slow. A bed for playing, for dreaming, for living. Made bespoke, for the everyday. The Savvy is our newest bed. Designed for real life.

Select Size
From $3,702.61

Original: $10,578.90

-65%
Nº5 - The Savvy—

$10,578.90

$3,702.61
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7

Description

Nº5 - The Savvy | Savoir Beds